Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Booneville, Ms

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Booneville, Ms. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Booneville, Ms with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,9097,400
BustAfghanistan 12,1287,536
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,9577,430
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,7467,299
FarahAfghanistan 11,9607,432
GardizAfghanistan 12,0797,506
GhazniAfghanistan 12,0627,496
HeratAfghanistan 11,7757,317
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,9207,407
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,0297,475
KabulAfghanistan 11,9807,445
KandaharAfghanistan 12,1877,573
KhostAfghanistan 12,1287,537
KunduzAfghanistan 11,7497,301
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,6937,266
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,6937,266
North SalangAfghanistan 11,8947,391
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,7297,289
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,6497,239
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,0737,502
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,0857,510
ShkoderAlbania 8,7795,455
TiranaAlbania 8,8475,498
VloreAlbania 8,8865,522
AdrarAlgeria 8,1575,069
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,9384,933
AlgiersAlgeria 7,9394,933
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,2815,146
BatnaAlgeria 8,2305,114
BecharAlgeria 7,7834,836
BejaiaAlgeria 8,0785,020
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,8644,887
BiskraAlgeria 8,2405,120
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,7175,417
ChlefAlgeria 7,8174,857
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,2225,109
DjanetAlgeria 9,1845,707
DjelfaAlgeria 8,0525,004
El GoleaAlgeria 8,2565,130
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,3985,219
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,2265,112
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,4575,255
In AmenasAlgeria 8,9595,567
In SalahAlgeria 8,4205,232
MilianaAlgeria 7,8824,898
OranAlgeria 7,6954,782
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,4685,262
SkikdaAlgeria 8,2095,101
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,9365,553
TebessaAlgeria 8,3885,212
TimimounAlgeria 8,1185,045
TindoufAlgeria 7,4894,654
TouggourtAlgeria 8,3695,200
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,2116,345
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,8629,236
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,5014,661
HuamboAngola 12,1127,527
LuandaAngola 11,6427,234
LuenaAngola 12,4327,725
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,9277,411
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,1086,903
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,2546,994
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,2566,995
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,3307,040
ByrdAntarctica 12,8948,012
DavisAntarctica 16,15110,036
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,0916,892
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,1088,767
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,3125,165
AzulArgentina 8,4795,269
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,6025,345
BarilocheArgentina 8,6155,354
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,3115,164
CeresArgentina 7,7004,785
ChamicalArgentina 7,5984,722
ChepesArgentina 7,6904,778
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,1925,712
ConcordiaArgentina 8,0014,972
CórdobaArgentina 7,7664,826
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,7764,832
CorrientesArgentina 7,5844,713
EsquelArgentina 8,8075,473
EzeizaArgentina 8,3325,178
FormosaArgentina 7,4834,650
General PicoArgentina 8,2365,118
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,1465,062
JuninArgentina 8,2155,105
La PlataArgentina 8,3725,203
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,7614,202
La RiojaArgentina 7,4784,647
LaboulayeArgentina 8,0875,025
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,5815,954
Las LomitasArgentina 7,2304,493
Malarg EArgentina 8,0465,000
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,6815,394
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,6825,395
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,9814,960
MendozaArgentina 7,7874,839
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,7844,837
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,9134,917
NeuquenArgentina 8,4515,251
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,3095,163
OranArgentina 6,9194,300
ParanaArgentina 7,9504,940
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,8774,895
PehuajoArgentina 8,3155,167
PergaminoArgentina 8,1615,071
PigeArgentina 8,4785,268
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,8144,856
PosadasArgentina 7,7024,786
PresidenciaArgentina 7,4454,626
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,7524,817
Punta IndioArgentina 8,4375,243
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,8484,877
ReconquistaArgentina 7,7184,796
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,9524,942
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,7766,075
RivadaviaArgentina 7,0794,399
RosarioArgentina 8,0545,005
SaltaArgentina 7,0514,381
San AntonioArgentina 8,7265,422
San LuisArgentina 7,9004,909
San RafaelArgentina 7,9804,959
Santa RosaArgentina 8,3105,164
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,3964,596
SarmientoArgentina 9,1345,676
TrelewArgentina 8,9755,577
TucumanArgentina 7,2674,516
UshuaiaArgentina 10,1346,297
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,8014,848
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,6384,746
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,9794,958
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,4036,465
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,0865,646
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7579,792
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,60810,942
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,7569,791
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8679,860
AmberleyAustralia 14,2198,836
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,9309,277
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,1718,806
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,44910,222
CairnsAustralia 14,3038,888
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,8309,216
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,61710,948
CedunaAustralia 16,11010,011
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,7499,165
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,9919,316
Cobar MoAustralia 14,9969,319
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,3598,923
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,2998,886
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,35710,164
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3789,556
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3399,532
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,44510,841
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,7799,184
East SaleAustralia 15,0899,377
Esperance (po)Australia 17,22610,704
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,22510,704
EssendonAustralia 15,2709,489
ForrestAustralia 16,57710,301
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,8389,220
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,72711,015
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,32510,144
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0029,944
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,1599,420
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,1749,429
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,6629,111
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,18510,679
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,1619,421
LavertonAustralia 15,2869,499
LearmonthAustralia 17,41410,821
LongreachAustralia 14,7899,190
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,7899,190
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,8268,592
Low HeadAustralia 15,1869,437
Mackay MoAustralia 14,2198,836
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,4808,998
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,87610,487
MeekatharraAustralia 17,28210,739
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,2759,492
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,2669,487
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,4219,583
Mount GambierAustralia 15,6269,710
Mount IsaAustralia 15,0859,374
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,9378,039
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7719,179
Nowra RanAustralia 14,7029,136
NuriootpaAustralia 15,7019,757
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,29210,745
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7889,811
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,72011,011
Port HedlandAustralia 16,91310,510
RichmondAustralia 14,6349,094
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2208,836
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,6129,080
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,6069,076
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5089,637
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,5089,637
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,2338,844
TibooburraAustralia 15,2629,484
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3438,913
WaggaAustralia 14,9779,307
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,45810,848
WilliamtownAustralia 14,5129,018
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,8848,628
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,12910,644
WoomeraAustralia 15,7979,816
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7829,807
GrazAustria 8,2005,095
InnsbruckAustria 7,9224,923
KlagenfurtAustria 8,1495,064
LinzAustria 8,0454,999
SalzburgAustria 7,9964,969
ViennaAustria 8,1785,082
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,0124,979
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,5356,547
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,7806,699
GancaAzerbaijan 10,4536,495
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,5236,539
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,4526,495
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,5854,092
LerwickUk 6,5844,091
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,4986,524
QubaAzerbaijan 10,4946,521
SakiAzerbaijan 10,4446,490
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,6806,636
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,5676,566
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,5076,529
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,5356,547
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,7086,654
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,4976,523
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,3786,449
Horta, FaialAzores 5,2733,277
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,5463,446
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,0393,131
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,510939
MuharraqBahrain 11,9957,454
ChittagongBangladesh 13,6768,498
DhakaBangladesh 13,5358,411
CharnocksBarbados 3,7832,351
BrestBelarus 8,3485,188
GomelBelarus 8,7045,409
GrodnoBelarus 8,2665,137
MinskBelarus 8,4255,236
MogilevBelarus 8,5445,310
VitebskBelarus 8,4555,254
BrusselsBelgium 7,2864,528
D’UccleBelgium 7,2864,528
OstendeBelgium 7,1754,459
Belize CityBelize 1,9041,183
BeninBenin 9,6936,023
BohiconBenin 9,6135,974
CotonouBenin 9,6936,023
KandiBenin 9,4425,867
NatitingouBenin 9,3535,812
ParakouBenin 9,5255,919
SaveBenin 9,5955,962
BermudaBermuda 2,2241,382
La PazBolivia 6,0853,781
Santa CruzBolivia 6,4193,989
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,5905,338
FrancistownBotswana 13,6638,490
MaunBotswana 13,2248,218
TshaneBotswana 13,2998,264
AimoresBrazil 7,8374,870
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,4174,609
AltamiraBrazil 5,6693,523
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,6963,540
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,9334,930
ApodiBrazil 6,9504,319
AracajuBrazil 7,4214,612
AracuaiBrazil 7,5464,689
AragarcasBrazil 6,8074,230
AraxaBrazil 7,4634,638
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,2224,488
BageBrazil 8,1765,081
BambuiBrazil 7,5614,699
BarbacenaBrazil 7,8124,854
BarbalhaBrazil 6,9634,327
BarcelosBrazil 4,7792,970
BarraBrazil 6,9804,338
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,3633,954
BarreirasBrazil 6,9414,313
BelémBrazil 5,7913,598
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,6864,776
BelterraBrazil 5,4313,375
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,7464,192
Bom JesusBrazil 8,1005,034
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,1474,441
BrasiliaBrazil 7,0624,389
BrevesBrazil 5,6623,518
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,9514,941
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,0745,017
CabroboBrazil 7,0554,384
CaceresBrazil 6,5154,048
CaetiteBrazil 7,2694,517
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,2234,489
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,1004,412
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,5634,700
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,8304,865
Campos SalesBrazil 6,8544,259
CanavieirasBrazil 7,6644,763
CaparaoBrazil 7,8724,891
CapinopolisBrazil 7,2224,488
CaratingaBrazil 7,7914,842
CaravelasBrazil 7,8144,856
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,1884,467
CarolinaBrazil 6,3573,950
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,7604,822
CataguasesBrazil 7,8934,905
CatalaoBrazil 7,2764,521
CatanduvaBrazil 7,4824,649
CaxiasBrazil 6,4564,012
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,1085,039
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,1414,437
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,8734,892
ChapecoBrazil 7,8414,873
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,2123,860
CipoBrazil 7,3234,551
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,3093,920
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6404,748
CordeiroBrazil 7,9704,953
CorrentinaBrazil 7,0704,393
CorumbaBrazil 6,8184,237
CoximBrazil 6,9064,292
CrateusBrazil 6,6864,155
CuiabaBrazil 6,5514,071
CuritibaBrazil 7,8594,884
DiamantinaBrazil 7,5614,699
DiamantinoBrazil 6,4233,992
DouradosBrazil 7,2614,512
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,9534,942
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,1745,079
EspinosaBrazil 7,3334,557
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,2534,507
FloraniaBrazil 7,0644,390
FlorestaBrazil 7,1214,425
FlorianoBrazil 6,6354,123
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,0995,033
FormosaBrazil 7,0794,399
FortalezaBrazil 6,7414,189
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,5924,718
FrancaBrazil 7,5214,674
GaranhunsBrazil 7,3024,538
GoianiaBrazil 7,0584,386
GoiasBrazil 6,9364,310
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7244,800
GrajauBrazil 6,3013,915
GuairaBrazil 7,4684,641
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,7494,194
GuaratingaBrazil 7,7104,791
IbiriteBrazil 7,6864,776
IguatuBrazil 6,8884,280
IlheusBrazil 7,5854,713
ImperatrizBrazil 6,2023,854
IndaialBrazil 8,0004,971
IpameriBrazil 7,2204,487
IraiBrazil 7,8174,857
IreceBrazil 7,0924,407
ItaberabaBrazil 7,3004,536
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,2503,262
ItaitubaBrazil 5,5093,423
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,5774,708
ItaperunaBrazil 7,9294,927
ItapevaBrazil 7,7454,813
ItirucuBrazil 7,4034,600
ItuacuBrazil 7,3434,563
IvinhemaBrazil 7,3154,546
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,6104,729
JacobinaBrazil 7,1864,465
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,8864,279
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,2964,534
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,3464,565
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,8844,899
LavrasBrazil 7,7324,805
LencoisBrazil 7,2334,494
LinharesBrazil 7,8974,907
LondrinaBrazil 7,5644,700
MacapaBrazil 5,4763,403
MacauBrazil 7,0024,351
MaceioBrazil 7,4274,615
MachadoBrazil 7,7144,794
ManausBrazil 5,1533,202
MarabaBrazil 6,0683,771
MaringaBrazil 7,5254,676
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,4343,377
Monte AzulBrazil 7,3474,566
Monte SantoBrazil 7,2124,481
MonteiroBrazil 7,1814,463
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,4114,605
Morada NovaBrazil 6,8604,263
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,1334,433
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,9814,959
ObidosBrazil 5,3293,312
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,3324,556
ParacatuBrazil 7,2584,510
ParanaBrazil 6,7834,215
ParanaguaBrazil 7,9104,916
ParanaibaBrazil 7,2214,487
ParintinsBrazil 5,3133,302
ParnaibaBrazil 6,4353,999
Passo FundoBrazil 7,9614,947
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,4034,600
PaulistanaBrazil 6,8884,280
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,2114,481
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,5274,677
PeixeBrazil 6,6924,159
PetrolinaBrazil 7,0384,373
PicosBrazil 6,7754,210
PiraiBrazil 7,9254,925
PirenopolisBrazil 7,0034,351
PompeuBrazil 7,5544,694
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,2454,502
Porto De MozBrazil 5,5403,443
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,8384,871
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,4813,406
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,1885,088
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,5724,084
PosseBrazil 7,0164,360
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,7964,223
RecifeBrazil 7,3644,576
RemansoBrazil 6,9384,311
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,4233,370
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,9964,969
Rio NegroBrazil 7,8944,905
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,0714,394
SalvadorBrazil 7,4794,648
Santa MariaBrazil 8,0364,994
SantaremBrazil 5,4293,373
SantosBrazil 7,8934,905
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,6274,739
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,9843,719
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,0024,351
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,0915,028
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,8484,877
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,8084,852
Sao LuisBrazil 6,1953,850
Sao MateusBrazil 7,8534,880
São PauloBrazil 7,8364,870
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,5984,722
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,3013,294
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,1484,442
SerrinhaBrazil 7,3344,557
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,6254,738
SobralBrazil 6,5964,099
SoureBrazil 5,7243,557
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,8794,274
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,4225,234
SurubimBrazil 7,2844,526
TaguatingaBrazil 6,8644,265
TarauacaBrazil 5,1173,180
TauaBrazil 6,7724,208
TefeBrazil 4,9093,051
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,6674,764
TeresinaBrazil 6,5144,048
TiriosBrazil 4,9383,069
TorresBrazil 8,1995,095
TracuateuaBrazil 5,8773,652
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,2924,531
TriunfoBrazil 7,0954,409
TucuruiBrazil 5,8893,659
TuriacuBrazil 6,0453,756
UaupesBrazil 4,4412,760
UbatubaBrazil 7,9254,925
UberabaBrazil 7,4194,610
VassourasBrazil 7,9194,921
VicosaBrazil 7,8274,864
VitoriaBrazil 7,9574,944
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,4674,640
Ze DocaBrazil 6,1973,851
BurgasBulgaria 9,2555,751
LomBulgaria 8,8995,530
PlevenBulgaria 9,0135,601
PlovdivBulgaria 9,1115,662
SadovoBulgaria 9,1245,670
SandanskiBulgaria 9,0605,630
SofiaBulgaria 8,9895,586
VarnaBulgaria 9,2315,736
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,9655,571
BurundiBurundi 12,7487,922
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,6869,126
SiemreapCambodia 14,5169,021
BatouriCameroon 10,8986,772
DoualaCameroon 10,5106,531
GarouaCameroon 10,4916,519
MamfeCameroon 10,3596,437
MarouaCameroon 10,4946,521
NgaoundereCameroon 10,6386,610
NkoundjaCameroon 10,4966,522
YaoundeCameroon 10,6826,638
YokoCameroon 10,6486,617
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,1851,979
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,1511,958
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7162,930
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,0781,913
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,4143,364
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,7391,081
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,588987
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,1001,305
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,1381,950
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,3352,073
Banff, AbCanada 2,8371,763
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,557968
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,2572,024
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,6231,630
Bissett, MbCanada 1,9091,186
Blue River, BcCanada 3,1131,934
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,569975
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,8782,410
Brandon, MbCanada 1,9321,201
Broadview, SkCanada 2,0831,294
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,9832,475
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,6282,254
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,4342,134
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,6202,249
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,0002,486
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,7401,703
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,9662,464
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,4162,123
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,9692,467
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,9992,485
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,2352,010
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,5042,799
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,6572,272
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,8612,399
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,2412,014
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,8741,786
Chapais, QcCanada 2,0191,255
Charlo, NbCanada 2,3611,467
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,4921,548
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,4941,550
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,4392,137
Chatham, NbCanada 2,3651,470
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,1921,983
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,2571,403
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,8411,765
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,7081,683
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,3512,704
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,1622,586
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,7671,720
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,6551,028
Comox, BcCanada 3,3842,103
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,7202,312
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,3032,053
Coronation, AbCanada 2,6561,650
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,7681,720
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,0421,890
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,0481,273
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,3572,086
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,0202,498
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,0121,871
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,9332,444
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,0621,281
Dryden, OnCanada 1,7211,070
Earlton, OnCanada 1,605998
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,8541,773
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,8711,784
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,8671,782
Edson, AbCanada 3,0271,881
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,6292,255
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,0731,909
Estevan, SkCanada 2,0021,244
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,8042,364
Eureka, NtCanada 5,0413,133
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,4611,529
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,1511,958
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,9831,854
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6612,275
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,6371,639
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7852,352
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,2872,043
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,4162,122
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,3262,067
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,2301,386
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,2361,389
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5122,182
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,1961,986
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,4581,527
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,2742,035
Golden, BcCanada 2,9281,820
Goose, NfCanada 3,0261,880
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,347837
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,2552,023
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,3111,436
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,6291,634
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,5102,803
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,3981,490
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,4101,498
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,204748
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,0281,882
Harrow, OnCanada 957594
Hay River, NtCanada 3,4982,174
Hope, BcCanada 3,1381,950
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6392,883
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,7591,714
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,6642,899
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,5122,182
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,9563,080
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,7471,707
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,1201,939
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,7161,066
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,7151,066
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,0181,876
Kenora, OnCanada 1,7481,086
Kingston, OnCanada 1,476917
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,9673,087
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,0522,518
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,0041,867
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,7341,078
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,6161,625
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,513940
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,0672,527
Langara, BcCanada 4,0542,519
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,9551,215
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,5831,605
London, OnCanada 1,130702
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,8982,422
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,6431,643
Lytton, BcCanada 3,1751,973
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,7452,327
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,6711,038
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,4071,496
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,5342,817
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,7182,310
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,4791,540
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,3072,055
Moncton, NbCanada 2,3751,476
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,2811,417
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,7611,094
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,7371,079
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,2201,379
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,9571,216
Morden, MbCanada 1,7931,114
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,391864
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,1681,969
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,3002,051
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,7681,720
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,4861,545
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2392,634
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,5431,580
North Bay, OnCanada 1,512939
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,6131,002
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,6121,002
Peace River, AbCanada 3,2452,016
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,7562,334
Penticton, BcCanada 3,0131,872
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,574978
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,376855
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,8711,163
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,3742,096
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,8271,757
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,5812,225
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,8691,162
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,4631,530
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4022,114
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8912,418
Princeton, BcCanada 2,1571,341
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,4682,776
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,9711,225
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,3522,083
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,7981,738
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,8721,164
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,1841,357
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,1851,358
Resolute, NtCanada 4,4682,776
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,9871,856
Roberval, QcCanada 2,0441,270
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,6481,646
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,4351,513
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,2551,401
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,9472,453
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,8212,375
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,3791,478
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,4231,505
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,358844
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,7991,739
Scott, SkCanada 2,5401,579
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,5011,554
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,4021,493
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,8641,158
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,8323,003
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,7211,069
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,7401,081
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,0491,894
Smithers, BcCanada 3,7112,306
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,9061,806
Summerside, PeCanada 2,4511,523
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,3261,446
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,3331,450
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,7121,685
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,8882,416
Terrace, BcCanada 3,7822,350
Teslin, YtCanada 4,2372,633
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,3591,466
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,2872,043
Thompson, MbCanada 2,4561,526
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,526948
Timmins, OnCanada 1,6571,029
Tofino, BcCanada 3,4262,129
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,271790
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,263785
Trenton, OnCanada 1,414878
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,1351,327
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,6641,655
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,1261,942
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,7371,079
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2482,018
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,7891,733
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,7141,686
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,2482,018
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,2632,028
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,6541,649
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,206750
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,0372,509
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,3802,722
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,289801
Windsor, OnCanada 977607
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,8371,142
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,2751,414
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,1781,354
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5782,223
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,1571,341
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,8424,252
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,7414,189
SalCape Verde 6,7524,196
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,2737,005
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,2466,988
AbecheChad 10,8346,732
FayaChad 10,4066,467
MoundouChad 10,7796,698
N’DjamenaChad 10,4516,494
AntofagastaChile 6,7394,188
AricaChile 6,2023,854
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,1185,666
ChicoChile 9,1905,711
ChillanChile 8,1055,036
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,1045,036
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,1634,451
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,0585,629
Curico-General FreireChile 7,9494,940
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,4394,001
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,2194,486
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,3056,404
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,4084,603
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,5185,293
ParronChile 7,8884,901
Puerto AysenChile 9,0445,620
Puerto MonttChile 8,6075,349
Punta ArenasChile 9,8976,150
QuinteroChile 7,7394,809
SantiagoChile 7,8044,850
SewellChile 7,8744,893
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,3285,175
ValdiviaChile 8,4285,237
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,4345,241
VallenarChile 7,3344,557
ValparaisoChile 7,7414,810
AltaiChina 10,8486,741
BeijingChina 11,3387,046
ChangchunChina 10,6346,608
ChangduChina 12,6737,875
ChangshaChina 12,6677,872
ChengduChina 12,6297,848
ChongqingChina 12,7077,896
DuianChina 12,0957,516
ErlianChina 11,0626,874
GanzhouChina 12,8427,980
GuangzhouChina 13,1728,185
HaikouChina 13,6208,464
HailarChina 10,2766,386
HamiChina 11,3987,083
HetanChina 11,9447,422
JiuquanChina 11,7087,275
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,6317,228
KashiChina 11,6217,222
KunmingChina 13,2748,249
LanzhouChina 12,0427,483
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,8627,993
NanchangChina 12,5267,784
NanjingChina 12,0707,501
NanningChina 13,4038,329
PingbianChina 12,3307,662
QingdaoChina 11,6007,208
QiqiharChina 10,3356,422
RuoqiangChina 11,8147,341
ShanghaiChina 12,0447,484
ShantouChina 13,0318,098
ShenyangChina 10,9126,781
TaiyuanChina 11,6877,262
TaoyuanChina 12,6717,874
TengchongChina 13,3278,282
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,2847,012
Xi’AnChina 12,1347,540
XichangChina 12,9668,057
YanjiChina 10,5686,567
YichangChina 12,4567,740
YinchuanChina 11,7437,297
YiningChina 11,2156,969
ZhengzhouChina 11,9637,434
ZhijiangChina 12,8477,983
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,9312,443
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,8782,410
AraucaColombia 3,5702,219
BarranquillaColombia 2,9901,858
Benito SalasColombia 3,7812,350
BogotáColombia 3,6472,266
Camilo DazaColombia 3,3942,109
El CaranoColombia 3,4442,140
Las GaviotasColombia 3,8102,367
MatecanaColombia 3,5722,220
PeralesColombia 3,6342,258
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,8352,383
Rafael NunezColombia 3,0001,864
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,5501,585
Simon BolivarColombia 2,9921,859
VanguardiaColombia 3,7252,314
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,7372,943
YariguiesColombia 3,4262,129
MoroniComoros 14,5349,032
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,7801,727
LimonCosta Rica 2,8031,742
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,7721,722
San JoseCosta Rica 2,7871,732
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,2655,136
DubrovnikCroatia 8,6485,374
SibenikCroatia 8,4335,240
SplitCroatia 8,4835,271
ZagrebCroatia 8,3075,162
CamagueyCuba 1,8051,121
CasablancaCuba 1,413878
HavanaCuba 1,430888
WillemstadCuraçao 3,1861,980
FamagustaCyprus 10,2276,355
LarnacaCyprus 10,2266,355
LimassolCyprus 10,2046,341
NicosiaCyprus 10,1836,328
BrnoCzech Republic 8,1425,060
ChebCzech Republic 7,8264,863
MosnovCzech Republic 8,1935,091
PragueCzech Republic 7,9384,933
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9727,439
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7867,324
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5647,186
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1168,150
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4937,763
CopenhagenDenmark 7,5214,674
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,6864,776
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,3044,539
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,2574,510
MarstalDenmark 7,4544,632
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,5434,687
OdenseDenmark 7,4224,612
RandersDenmark 7,3454,564
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,6664,764
StudsgårdDenmark 7,3014,537
TønderDenmark 7,3564,571
TylstrupDenmark 7,3034,538
TystofteDenmark 7,4784,647
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,3514,568
VestervigDenmark 7,2354,496
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,7867,945
Melville HallDominica 3,4522,145
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,4121,499
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,5501,584
AzuaDominican Republic 2,5121,561
BaniDominican Republic 2,5631,593
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,5171,564
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,5731,599
CabreraDominican Republic 2,4831,543
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,4851,544
CotuiDominican Republic 2,5111,560
DajabonDominican Republic 2,3571,465
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,4741,537
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,4441,519
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,6171,626
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,4571,527
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,6001,616
HigueyDominican Republic 2,6521,648
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,4321,511
ImbertDominican Republic 2,4211,504
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,4711,535
JimaniDominican Republic 2,4551,525
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,6471,645
La VegaDominican Republic 2,4741,538
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,5961,613
LuperonDominican Republic 2,3871,483
MichesDominican Republic 2,5961,613
MocaDominican Republic 2,4581,528
MoncionDominican Republic 2,4111,498
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,3371,452
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,5571,589
NaguaDominican Republic 2,5081,559
NeybaDominican Republic 2,4731,537
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,4891,547
PimentelDominican Republic 2,5051,557
PoloDominican Republic 2,5151,563
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,4261,508
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,4271,508
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,4701,535
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,4801,541
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6251,631
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,5671,595
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,4681,533
SamanaDominican Republic 2,5591,590
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,5731,599
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,4381,515
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,5301,572
San JuanDominican Republic 2,4591,528
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,6681,658
SanchezDominican Republic 2,5391,578
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,4401,516
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,3921,486
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,5811,604
TamayoDominican Republic 2,4931,549
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,5411,579
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,5201,566
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,3651,470
YamasaDominican Republic 2,5441,581
YasicaDominican Republic 2,4341,513
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,2174,485
CanarEcuador 4,2582,646
GuayaquilEcuador 4,1932,606
IzobambaEcuador 4,0322,505
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,9682,466
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,4132,742
MilagroEcuador 4,1952,607
OtavaloEcuador 3,9752,470
PichilingueEcuador 4,0882,540
PortoviejoEcuador 4,0582,522
PuyoEcuador 4,1712,592
QuitoEcuador 4,0122,493
RumipambaEcuador 4,1012,548
San GabrielEcuador 3,9482,453
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,2726,383
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,5476,554
AswanEgypt 11,0356,857
AsyutEgypt 10,6666,628
BahariyaEgypt 10,4166,473
Beni SuefEgypt 10,5146,534
CairoEgypt 10,4566,497
DabaaEgypt 10,1796,326
DakhlaEgypt 10,6366,609
El ArishEgypt 10,5436,552
El TorEgypt 10,7586,685
FarafraEgypt 10,4466,491
HelwanEgypt 10,4716,507
HurguadaEgypt 10,8476,740
IsmailiaEgypt 10,4756,509
KhargaEgypt 10,7536,682
KosseirEgypt 10,9666,814
LuxorEgypt 10,8936,769
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,0726,259
MinyaEgypt 10,5656,565
Port-SaidEgypt 10,4206,475
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,7256,665
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,8286,729
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,5866,578
SalloumEgypt 9,9126,159
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,1046,279
SohagEgypt 10,7526,681
St. KatrineEgypt 10,7496,680
TahrirEgypt 10,3656,441
TantaEgypt 10,3756,447
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,3481,459
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,3311,449
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,3131,437
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,3301,448
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,4386,487
AsmaraEritrea 12,1707,563
AssabEritrea 12,6307,848
MassawaEritrea 12,1837,570
TallinEstonia 7,9014,910
TartuEstonia 8,0625,010
VilsandiEstonia 7,8374,870
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,6597,867
GonderEthiopia 12,2767,628
NegeleEthiopia 13,0028,079
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,0586,250
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,2423,879
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,1933,849
Laucala BayFiji 11,4077,088
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,4727,129
NandiFiji 11,4727,129
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,3087,027
HelsinkiFinland 7,8504,878
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,8554,881
JoensuuFinland 7,8874,901
JokioinenFinland 7,7584,821
JyvskylFinland 7,7474,814
KajaaniFinland 7,6994,784
KuopioFinland 7,7944,843
KuusamoFinland 7,6384,746
LappeenrantaFinland 7,9444,936
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,6394,747
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,6474,752
OuluFinland 7,5674,702
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,4544,632
TampereFinland 7,7274,802
TurkuFinland 7,7224,799
VaasaFinland 7,5424,687
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,0565,006
BiarritzFrance 7,2314,494
BordeauxFrance 7,2284,492
BrestFrance 6,8104,232
CaenFrance 7,0474,379
ChateaurouxFrance 7,3014,537
DijonFrance 7,5104,667
GourdonFrance 7,3804,586
GrenobleFrance 7,6634,762
Le MansFrance 7,1474,441
LilleFrance 7,2184,485
LyonFrance 7,5794,709
MarseilleFrance 7,7194,796
MontpellierFrance 7,6224,737
NancyFrance 7,5124,668
NantesFrance 7,0584,386
NiceFrance 7,8474,876
ParisFrance 7,2504,505
PerpignanFrance 7,5884,715
StrasbourgFrance 7,6104,729
ToulonFrance 7,7864,839
ToulouseFrance 7,4354,620
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,9843,097
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,9573,080
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,9853,098
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,1033,171
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,8052,986
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,2534,507
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,7585,442
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,7575,441
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,0615,009
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,0785,020
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,0795,020
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,1015,655
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,72511,636
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,63610,959
BitamGabon 10,7926,706
CocobeachGabon 10,6906,643
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,2196,972
LambarnGabon 10,8576,747
LastourvilleGabon 11,0916,892
LibrevilleGabon 10,7086,654
MakokouGabon 11,0156,845
MayumbaGabon 11,0666,877
MitzicGabon 10,8806,761
MkamboGabon 11,0826,887
MoandaGabon 11,1866,951
MouilaGabon 11,0026,837
Port-GentilGabon 10,7216,662
TchibanGabon 11,0646,875
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,9552,458
BanjulGambia 7,5264,677
SukhumiGeorgia 9,9686,194
TbilisiGeorgia 10,2946,397
BerlinGermany 7,7444,812
BrockenGermany 7,6224,737
CologneGermany 7,4434,625
DresdenGermany 7,8484,877
ErfurtGermany 7,6884,777
EssenGermany 7,4214,611
FichtelbergGermany 7,8404,872
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,5924,718
GeisenheimGermany 7,5554,695
GorlitzGermany 7,9164,919
HamburgGermany 7,4884,653
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,4874,653
HannoverGermany 7,5314,680
HelgolandGermany 7,3374,559
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,8694,890
KarlsruheGermany 7,6364,745
KasselGermany 7,5784,709
KonstanzGermany 7,7594,821
LeipzigGermany 7,7514,817
LindenbergGermany 7,8064,851
MagdeburgGermany 7,6634,762
MunichGermany 7,8894,902
MünsterGermany 7,4324,618
NeustrelitzGermany 7,6814,773
NurembergGermany 7,7794,834
NurnbergGermany 7,7764,832
PotsdamGermany 7,7354,806
RostockGermany 7,5784,709
SchleswigGermany 7,4154,608
StuttgartGermany 7,6994,784
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,4854,652
ZugspitzeGermany 7,8894,903
AccraGhana 9,5085,908
KumasiGhana 9,3075,783
TamaleGhana 9,2045,719
GibraltarGibraltar 7,2894,529
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,2795,766
AthensGreece 9,3415,804
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,3625,818
ChiosGreece 9,4765,889
CorfuGreece 8,9735,576
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,9925,588
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,6345,987
IoanninaGreece 9,0285,610
KalamataGreece 9,2925,774
KerkiraGreece 8,9735,576
Kythira IslandGreece 9,4175,852
LamiaGreece 9,1925,712
LarissaGreece 9,1395,679
LemnosGreece 9,2955,776
LimnosGreece 9,3035,781
MethoniGreece 9,2875,771
MilosGreece 9,4835,893
MitiliniGreece 9,4545,875
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,4485,871
NaxosGreece 9,5185,915
PatrasGreece 9,1905,711
RhodesGreece 9,7506,058
SamosGreece 9,5765,950
Skiros IslandGreece 9,3235,794
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,5505,934
ThessalonikiGreece 9,1135,663
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,2865,770
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,1675,696
AasiaatGreenland 4,3852,725
AmmassalikGreenland 4,7752,967
AputiteqGreenland 5,0753,154
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,7613,580
FrederikshbGreenland 4,0732,531
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,2312,629
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,4762,782
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,5413,443
JakobshavnGreenland 4,4752,781
JulianehbGreenland 4,1782,597
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,3332,692
Kap TobinGreenland 5,5393,442
NanortalikGreenland 4,1942,606
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,2302,628
NordGreenland 5,9093,672
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,1132,556
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,7642,960
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,2972,670
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,3372,695
UpernavikGreenland 4,6172,869
UummannaqGreenland 4,5502,827
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,3802,101
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,3812,101
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,2371,390
BokeGuinea 7,8394,871
ConakryGuinea 8,0324,991
FaranahGuinea 8,2665,136
KankanGuinea 8,3775,205
KindiaGuinea 8,0715,015
KissidougouGuinea 8,3645,198
LabeGuinea 8,0465,000
MacentaGuinea 8,4725,265
MamouGuinea 8,1235,048
NzerekoreGuinea 8,6325,364
SiguiriGuinea 8,3255,173
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,7124,793
GeorgetownGuyana 4,3922,729
TimehriGuyana 4,4102,740
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,4191,503
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,6664,143
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,8404,250
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,7284,181
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,9334,308
Midway IslandHawaii 8,1735,079
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,7344,184
CatacamasHonduras 2,2131,375
CholutecaHonduras 2,3771,477
La CeibaHonduras 2,1111,312
La MesaHonduras 2,1371,328
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,2141,376
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,2101,373
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,2961,427
TelaHonduras 2,1091,311
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,2408,228
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,2418,228
BudapestHungary 8,3885,212
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4035,222
DebrecenHungary 8,5455,310
KeszthelyHungary 8,3275,174
MiskolcHungary 8,4525,252
PecsHungary 8,4385,243
SzegedHungary 8,5375,305
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2575,131
AkureyriIceland 5,6543,513
DalatangiIceland 5,8623,643
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,7923,599
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,6533,513
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,7513,574
ReykhólarIceland 5,4643,395
ReykjavíkIceland 5,4673,397
StykkisholmurIceland 5,4353,378
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,5433,445
AgraIndia 12,9978,077
AhmedabadIndia 13,2978,263
AkolaIndia 13,6748,497
AllahabadIndia 13,2548,236
AmritsarIndia 12,4437,732
BangaloreIndia 14,5219,024
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,1248,777
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,8818,626
BikanerIndia 12,7927,949
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,5849,063
CherrapunjiIndia 13,3548,298
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,3548,298
DaltonganjIndia 13,4418,352
DarbhangaIndia 13,2278,219
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,0978,139
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,0958,137
DumkaIndia 13,4488,357
DwarkaIndia 13,2498,233
GoaIndia 14,1378,785
GuwahatiIndia 13,2598,239
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,0618,738
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,4258,343
JagdalpurIndia 13,9578,673
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,6478,481
KotaIndia 13,1658,181
KozhikodeIndia 14,6509,104
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,2297,599
LudhianaIndia 12,5507,799
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,4488,978
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,7787,941
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,7438,540
MusulipatnamIndia 14,2568,859
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,6798,500
New DelhiIndia 12,8267,970
PambanIndia 14,9639,298
PuneIndia 13,8158,585
SagarIndia 13,3738,310
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,1787,568
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,9829,310
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,9829,310
VeravalIndia 13,4488,357
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,1288,779
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,8999,259
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,4599,607
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,47610,239
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,7699,799
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,6999,134
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,2208,836
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,6989,755
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,2528,856
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,15210,037
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,7379,779
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,8258,591
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,0279,959
AbadanIran 11,4867,138
ArakIran 11,2296,978
BabolsarIran 11,1226,911
Bandar AbbasIran 12,2087,586
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,8986,772
Bandar LengehIran 12,1977,579
BirjandIran 11,7887,325
BushehrIran 11,7557,305
ChahbaharIran 12,6017,830
DezfulIran 11,3237,036
EsfahanIran 11,4717,128
IranshahrIran 12,4157,715
KermanIran 11,9447,422
KermanshahIran 11,0666,876
Khoram AbadIran 11,2096,966
MashhadIran 11,4687,126
OroomiehIran 10,6586,623
RamsarIran 11,0106,842
RashtIran 10,9216,786
SemnanIran 11,2657,000
ShahroudIran 11,2556,994
ShirazIran 11,7977,331
TabrizIran 10,6836,639
TeheranIran 11,1566,932
YazdIran 11,6587,244
ZahedanIran 12,1977,580
ZanjanIran 10,9226,787
BaghdadIraq 11,0046,838
BasraIraq 11,4427,110
BelmulletIreland 6,2463,881
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,4143,986
ClaremorrisIreland 6,3253,930
ClonesIreland 6,4233,991
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,3453,943
CorkIreland 6,4123,984
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,4133,985
DublinIreland 6,5074,043
KilkennyIreland 6,4674,018
Malin HeadIreland 6,3803,964
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,5414,065
ShannonIreland 6,3593,951
ValentiaIreland 6,2943,911
EilatIsrael 10,7406,674
HaifaIsrael 10,4806,512
JerusalemIsrael 10,5706,569
Tel AvivIsrael 10,5396,549
AlbengaItaly 7,8894,902
AlgheroItaly 8,0945,030
AmendolaItaly 8,5605,319
AnconaItaly 8,2815,146
ArezzoItaly 8,1785,082
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,6585,380
BergamoItaly 7,9054,912
BolognaItaly 8,0775,019
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,9674,951
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,6985,405
BrindisiItaly 8,7705,450
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,2315,115
CameriItaly 7,8434,874
CampobassoItaly 8,4865,273
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,2385,119
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,2735,141
Cape FrascaItaly 8,1585,070
Cape MeleItaly 7,8974,907
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,6275,361
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,7765,454
CerviaItaly 8,1625,072
CiampinoItaly 8,3285,175
Cimone MountainItaly 8,0575,007
Cisa PassItaly 7,9884,964
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,2635,135
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,0144,980
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,8325,488
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,8195,480
DecimomannuItaly 8,2195,107
DobbiacoItaly 8,0094,977
FalconaraItaly 8,2715,140
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,1135,042
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,5545,315
FonniItaly 8,1945,092
FrontoneItaly 8,2345,117
FrosinoneItaly 8,3885,212
GelaItaly 8,7415,432
GenoaItaly 7,9174,920
GhediItaly 7,9584,945
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,6935,402
GrazzaniseItaly 8,4785,268
GrossetoItaly 8,1665,075
GrottaglieItaly 8,7415,432
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,1405,059
GuidoniaItaly 8,3275,175
IstranaItaly 8,0635,011
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,7235,420
LatinaItaly 8,3675,199
LatronicoItaly 8,6745,390
LecceItaly 8,8105,475
M. CalamitaItaly 8,1215,047
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,7125,414
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,7645,446
MilanItaly 7,8894,902
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,8414,873
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,1955,093
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,5045,284
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,1675,075
PadovaItaly 8,0645,011
Paganella MountainItaly 7,9654,950
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,6095,350
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,5895,337
PantelleriaItaly 8,5925,339
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9964,969
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,2345,117
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,2455,124
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,4005,220
PiacenzaItaly 7,9504,940
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,0665,012
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,1505,064
Ponza IslandItaly 8,4095,226
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,6245,359
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,3285,175
PrizziItaly 8,6425,370
RadicofaniItaly 8,2065,099
Resia PassItaly 7,8984,908
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,1965,093
RivoltoItaly 8,1085,038
Rolle PassItaly 8,0064,975
RomeItaly 8,3145,166
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,3055,161
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,1445,061
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,8784,895
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,5655,323
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,8525,501
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,0144,980
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,1095,039
Scuro MountainItaly 8,7505,437
SigonellaItaly 8,7705,450
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,7345,428
TarvisioItaly 8,1115,040
TermoliItaly 8,4825,271
TorinoItaly 7,8074,851
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,7924,842
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,5625,320
TrevicoItaly 8,5595,318
TrevisoItaly 8,0705,015
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,1725,078
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,8014,847
UdineItaly 8,1145,042
Ustica IslandItaly 8,5625,320
VeniceItaly 8,0905,027
VeronaItaly 7,9994,971
VicenzaItaly 8,0334,992
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,2865,149
ViterboItaly 8,254